Biography

Kim Kennedy Quick Facts

Alias: Kimberly Belle
Date of Birth: Unknown
Home Town: USA
Measurements: 34A-26-36
Height: 4’11”
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Kim Kennedy Biography

Kim Kennedy was born in the United States and like many sexy women she likes to keep her fans guessing as to her birthday! Kim made her adult industry debut in 2009 and during that year she made only one adult film that fell in to the gonzo niche.

Kim Kennedy is loved by fans all over the globe for her petite stature as she stands at 4’11. Kim currently has no¬† known tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Kim Kennedy has worked with three adult production studios including Red Light District, Overboard Video and Lethal Hardcore. Kim has also worked with a number of big name stars in the industry including Lexi Bloom, Vanessa Cage, Gigi Rivera, Rebecca Blue and Rosemary Rodeva.

Darrell AKA: DIRTY D

I was actually looking up Kim Kennedy Blair of the Toyota car commerals. & stumbled onto you by avery favorible accident. You are one very Hot tomale!!!!!

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Kim Kennedy Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /